More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhadwad Gaon, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadwad Gaon? Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhadwad Gaon. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhadwad Gaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhadwad Gaon)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Subhash
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Subhash
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Aditya Deshpande
Owner
1/30
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.5 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1 km
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.4 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhadwad Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
1.33 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.25 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
1.13 kmfrom
₹39.91 L - 57.91 L
Arihant Aaradhya
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
ST
SALES TEAM
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
1.97 kmfrom
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ved HospitalClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClub House
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/41
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bhadwad Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Homes
₹48.62 L - 68.85 L
Sagar Homes
by Sagar Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
SH
Sagar Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ved Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhadwad Gaon, Thane

Oswal Wadi
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamatghar
6,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purna
8,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Puranik Villas
4,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadwad Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
39.91 L-57.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Bhiwandi, Thane
28.61 L-40.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Bliss B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Codename Thane North
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
32.0 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
45.06 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
43.13 L-43.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmadisha Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
24.79 L-61.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukruth Avadh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
27.29 L-56.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadwad Gaon, Thane