Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2025
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Bhatwadi, Girgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/13

1, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/12

1, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2031
SI
Suparshva Incorporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva Neom

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JR
JAS Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of JAS Bafna Horizon

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VM
V M Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights Phase 2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.89 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bhatwadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhatwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.70 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
0.83 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.05 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.01 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/20
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dhuleva Group
1/2
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Girgaon, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SN
Shree Naminath Group Of Companies
1/16
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.82 K - 47.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EG
Earth Graphics
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 3057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sugee Two Developers Llp
1/4
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 361 - 464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MD
Mehta Developers
1/17
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SC
Samak Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.46 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.43 Cr - 13.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group
1/2
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khetwadi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DG
Dhuleva Group
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 4.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 2004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shailendra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhatwadi, Mumbai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
50,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhatwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Enclave
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitani Sky 9
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnahartha Tejdil
1 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JAS Bafna Horizon
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva Business Bay
4 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cine Dream Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai