Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 539

New Residential Projects in Boisar, Mumbai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Boisar? Housing.com offers 361+ Ready to Move, 90+ Under Construction and 20+ Resale Projects in Boisar. Choose from 128+ new & upcoming projects in Boisar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Boisar, Mumbai - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satghare Adore 4 (575 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 23.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Rajesh Mahavir Kunj D Wing B Type C (296 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
THDC Durva Building No 2 (171 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Yuktam Avenue Wing A And B (234 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Sosar Jade (691 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Shrehit Emerald Woods 2 (532 sq.ft)
₹38.81 L - 55.81 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Aster Hans Heritage (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Bhakti Avenue (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Vaishnavi Residency (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Sumitra Landmark Tower (245 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L - 18.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
...Read more
SB
Satghare Buildcon
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
TP
THDC Parivar LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of THDC Durva Building No 2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
YI
Yuktam Infra And Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Yuktam Avenue Wing A And B

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
SC
Sosar Corporation LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shrehit Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 49.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Hans Realtors
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
BG
Bhakti Green Realty LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Boisar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
VD
Vaishnavi Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SL
Sumitra Landmark Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumitra Landmark Tower

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 RK Flat
₹14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
Om Gayatri Builder And Developer
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GL
Growmore Lifespaces LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 14.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
SB
Saryu Builders And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Boisar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
SA
Shree Adinath Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Adinath Symphony

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.93 L - 35.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.93 L - 35.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KE
Kinjal Enterprises
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
HI
Horizon Infracon
1/3

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
RR
Roop Rajat Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Boisar

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MC
Maad Construction
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khaira

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request