Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sailee Prathamesh Star

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Sailee Developers Pvt. Ltd.

1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

0.29 Acres

Sailee Prathamesh Star is a residential project in Borivali West, Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.29 Acres. Sailee Prathamesh Star offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 418.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. Sailee Prathamesh Star is located in 457, New Link Road, New Mhb Colony, Borivali. The project is developed by Sailee Developers Pvt. Ltd.. There are 70 units for sale.The property is equipped with Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sailee Prathamesh Star.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Sailee Prathamesh Star is P51800028896.Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Borivali West has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Electrical meter Room
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sailee Prathamesh Star)

SS
Sandeep Singh
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
CR
Classic Realty
1/6
0.6 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.86k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.9 km  • ...+ More
DE
Disha Estate
1/14
0.6 km away
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/7
0.6 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DS
Dipa Shah
1/6
0.6 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
DE
Disha Estate
1/11
0.6 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/6
0.6 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/2
0.8 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/13
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/9
1.0 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sailee Prathamesh Star, Mumbai

Ashtavinayak Nagar
29,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorai 1
1 people rated this locality
5
17,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vazira Naka
24,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorai Nagar
27,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pethapada
9,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malanggad
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 6
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
8,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Park
5,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirgaon
3,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahbaz Village
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotwal Nagar
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanewadi
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabard Colony
18,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali
20,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dolkhamb
5,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
16,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15%