More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12398

Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central Mumbai Suburbs? Housing.com offers 12349+ Flats & 85+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8628+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs. Choose from 4908+ New Projects, 4506+ Resale Projects and 798+ Owner Properties for sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Silicon Pride (452 sq.ft)
₹99.44 L - 2.01 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Thalia Cornerstone (441 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Kurla East, Mumbai
Sheth Promont (614 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Shivcorp Guru Ashish (630 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride (453 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Kurla East, Mumbai
Antariksh Avalon (482 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.11 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
US
Uptown Spaces
1/28
New Booking
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 4 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Click Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
PK
Property Kingdom
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Mumbai Suburbs

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Aikya Roots
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Bhoomi Simana Wing B Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
MD
Manisha Developers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nahar Rosa Alba
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
New Booking
Sobha Inizio
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.93k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Nirmal City Of Joy
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PK
Property Kingdom
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Prakash
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rachana Garden Primrose
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Central Mumbai Suburbs

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹97.27 L - 98.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prateek
+ 5 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 83.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.02 K - 26.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Tejukaya The Edge
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.78k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Destivia Properties
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
US
Uptown Spaces
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K - ₹29.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Acropolis
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
38.33 L-79.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirani Om Sukhkarta Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
77.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Rabindranath Tagore Abhashan Prakalp Layout
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
47.21 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Parvati Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VL Savli Eastern Groves
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
94.48 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai

Vikhroli West
11 people rated this locality
4.4
21,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft