More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Flats for Sale in Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chanakya Nagar? Housing.com offers 246+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 167+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chanakya Nagar. Choose from 67+ New Projects, 120+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Chanakya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
Seasons Green (222 sq.ft)
₹46.57 L - 73.2 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana (407 sq.ft)
₹50.46 L - 1.13 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
RITZ Tower F (361 sq.ft)
₹43.54 L - 93.79 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹49.99 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
...Read more
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K - ₹20.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
sameer
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/27
Verified
Resale
Rutu Apartments
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
S
sameer
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹43.54 L - 49.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 74.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.67 L - 93.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chanakya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
1.13 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.48 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
5.88 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
6.39 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HP
HR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DP
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector VI F1
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Disha Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Shree Swami Samarth Om Avenue by Shree Swami Samarth Enterprises
RERA
₹58.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/24
Verified
Resale
Parijas Horizon
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/41
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverside Estate
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments by Saisatyam Group
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chanakya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
by Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/24
Verified
Resale
Happy Home Sarvodaya Deep
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Shree ComplexLiftNatural Light
H
Harrish
1/6
Verified
Resale
Om Samruddhi
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Raunak City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Vikas Ritz Europa Tower A
RERA
₹73.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
Disha Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DP
Disha Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D6
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Aayush HospitalGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector VI F1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
V
Vishal
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments by Saisatyam Group
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chanakya Nagar, Thane

Bapgoan
5,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gauripada
6,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beturkar Pada
8,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhar Nagar
8,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Chowk
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chanakya Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Twin Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.39 L-97.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samruddhi Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
26.4 L-30.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Arcade II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.09 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Uptown Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bapgoan,Kalyan
31.8 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Avalon
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan