More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4019

Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Charai? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Charai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Charai, Chembur
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Charai, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (688 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Charai, Chembur
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Charai, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Charai, Chembur
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F (1671 sq.ft)
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Aayush Aurum (715 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roswalt Raya (727 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Runwal Woods (725 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A (1170 sq.ft)
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jeetu Sawant
1/9
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.48k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing A
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
Resale
Tricity Natraj
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
0.49 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
0.54 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
0.58 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
0.58 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 6 more
1/24
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.14 K - 29.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
+ 5 more
1/22
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.6 K - ₹35.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 4 more
1/12
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/8
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/44
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/9
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/20
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/39
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.94 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/14
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.95 K - ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/23
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/29
0.77 km away
New Booking
Roswalt Raya
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 7 more
1/21
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/15
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.01k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Charai, Mumbai

Sahyadri Nagar
22,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Park Colony
21,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dreamland Society
31,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeo Wadi
24,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Charai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaroop
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vani
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Mira
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments