More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4032

Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Charai? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Charai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Chembur Gaothan, Chembur
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chembur Colony, Chembur
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chembur Colony, Chembur
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
MMRDA Colony, Chembur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Chembur Gaothan, Chembur
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Chunabhatti, Sion
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shiv Shakti Nagar, Kurla East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Lal Dongar, Chembur
...Read more
MY
MURLI YADAV
1/9
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Demosh Rao
Owner
1/12
0.76 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premsuperstructure Property Consultant
1/6
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasium24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Tejas Bhogavekar
Owner
1/6
2.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Imran
Owner
1/23
0.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Abhilash Phase II
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Yogesh Matkar
1/5
2.61 km away
Resale
Swadeshi Mill Complex
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/11
1.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 5.79 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
0.49 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
0.54 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
0.58 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
A
Azuro
1/12
1.65 km away
Resale
Star Sky Sayba Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
R
Rekha
1/8
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Vashdev Kalra
Owner
1/12
0.78 km away
Resale
Sai Leela CHS
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/8
2.35 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
A
Azuro
1/10
1.76 km away
Resale
Vatika Roha Kumud
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/14
2.81 km away
Resale
Mayfair Mystic
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/7
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Crystal
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HR
Harish Real Estate Agency
Play video
1/25
1.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/11
2.32 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
1.74 km away
Resale
Ruparel Crest
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HR
Harish Real Estate Agency
Play video
1/23
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/16
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekdanta 24 Karat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
NP
Nest Properties
1/28
1.58 km away
Resale
Varad Heights
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
SR
Star Realtors
1/13
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Tower 11
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/14
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Anusmera Celeste
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/30
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Enchante
RERA
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/9
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Reliance Sargam CHS
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Sunrise Real Estate
1/24
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Elisium
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/26
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Truck Terminal Bus StopVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/19
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Estrella
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/25
1.46 km away
New Booking
Kripa Elysium
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/24
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Elisium
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
Priya
Owner
1/9
0.76 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.73k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Charai, Mumbai

Sahyadri Nagar
22,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Park Colony
21,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dreamland Society
31,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeo Wadi
24,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Charai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaroop
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vani
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Mira
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryanagri One Avenue
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Hari Kunj
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thapar Le Parc
3 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-3.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Charai, Mumbai