More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4018

Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Charai? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Charai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sindhu Wadi, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1352 sq.ft)
₹3.21 Cr
Sahakar Nagar, Chembur
3 BHK Flat (1672 sq.ft)
₹8.85 Cr
Basant Garden, Chembur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vidya Vihar East, Vidyavihar
2 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
RCF Colony, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Suman Nagar, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Akruti Rising City, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
...Read more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/14
2.81 km away
Resale
Mayfair Mystic
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/22
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wadala Truck Terminal Main Gate Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/24
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
0.58 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
RERA
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.93k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ruchita Mehta
Owner
1/22
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Kumar Corp Parasmani A
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Amit Kapoor
Owner
1/21
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.7 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmCub...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Property Concierge
1/2
1.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
0.49 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
0.54 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
0.58 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
0.58 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MR
Mayur Real Estate
Play video
1/29
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Roha Vatika
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/25
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/27
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/6
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vitrified Balcony24x7 SecurityHigh-Tech Alarm SystemGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nest Properties
1/20
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Chembur Jeevan Deep CHSL
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/10
1.18 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 SecurityLift
AS
Atul Singh
1/23
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Seasons
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SY
Suresh Yamgar
1/17
2.3 km away
New Booking
Tigon Earth
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Star Realtors
1/29
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Dioro And Elisium 41st To 45th Floor
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
1.16 km away
New Booking
Tigon Elite
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
PP
Property Pro
1/7
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Crystal
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/10
1.23 km away
New Booking
Poddar Harmony
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.16k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sunrise Real Estate
1/25
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Estrella
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu Compliant24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishore
1/10
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Crystal
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
1.81 km away
New Booking
Spenta Ornata Amber
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K Star MallGymnasium24*7 Security
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/18
0.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Kukreja Hari Kunj II
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/29
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sion for Rs. 50000000
2.79 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Temple
N
Nestwiserealtors
1/13
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Satish Patil
Owner
1/27
1.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/24
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Elisium
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/19
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Elisium
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HousePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/11
0.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Charai, Mumbai

Sahyadri Nagar
22,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Park Colony
21,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dreamland Society
31,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeo Wadi
24,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Charai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaroop
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vani
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Mira
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryanagri One Avenue
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Hari Kunj