Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Nirvaana Pearl

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
by Nirvaana Creators LLP

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

0.23 Acres

Residential project, Nirvaana Pearl in Mumbai is offering units for sale in Chembur. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Nirvaana Pearl is Jun, 2025. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 367.0 - 929.0 sq.ft.. The project by Nirvaana Creators LLP is set in 0.23 Acres . This residential project was launched in December 2021. It has 65 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Nirvaana Pearl is located in Subhash Nagar, Chembur.Nirvaana Pearl follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P51800032083.Nirvaana Creators LLP is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by to Chembur and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Gazebo
Reflexology Park
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
+18
Nirvaana Pearl Project Images
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Nirvaana Pearl
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Nirvaana Pearl
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Nirvaana Pearl
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.3k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Nirvaana Pearl
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.17k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Nirvaana Pearl
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights: