Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in One Meraki Wing A And B

Sort by:
Relevance
OM
by Meraki Habitats LLP

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

9

Sabari Gardens by Sabari Group is situated in Chembur, Mumbai. The project focuses on one’s sense of open space to create a perfect living space. Each home is open to let the positive vibes come in, with impressive views of lush greenery. Every convenience you need is close at hand. Opulent and Efficient, Sabari Gardens is a place that is filled up with tranquillity and calmness. The homes have everything for your convenience and promise a luxurious yet comfortable lifestyle. Feel the essence of freshness inside the house and indulge into a peaceful gathering with your loved ones...Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Spa
Business Suites
Kid's Pool
Car Parking
+43
One Meraki Wing A And B Project Images
DR
DreamGhar Realty
1/19
New Booking
One Meraki Wing A And B
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago