Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Oswal Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
OH
by Oswal Realty

2, 3.5 BHK Apartments

6

0.26 Acres

Prime residential complex Heights is launched by leading real estate firm Oswal Realty, it is located in Chembur, Mumbai. The project will be constructed on an area of 0.26 acres and is offering 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is in the range of 410 to 421 sq ft. for 2 BHK apartments it is in the range of 528 to 641 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 913 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are open area for recreational purpose, fire protection, fire safety instruction, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, well-lit internal roads, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. All work related to solid waste management and disposal, sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the premises. Water conservation, energy management, and rainwater harvesting are done to save resources. A total number of 30 apartments are launched in Heights, buyers can contact developer Oswal Realty for purchasing an apartment....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Terrace Garden
+13
Oswal Heights Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Oswal Heights)

AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoe...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.7k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus S...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.7k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.4k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Statio...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.77k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.66k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPho...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/11
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.27k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/33
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.5k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.72 L - 2.11 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.95 L-2.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 4
Residential Plots
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant F Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Sree Sudarshan Heights
Property
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
Property
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Basil Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Nakshtra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titwala,Thane
29.0 L-40.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments