Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Cuffe Parade, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
C. H. Patil & Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of CH BT Sujata CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Cuffe Parade

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Cuffe Parade)

Shaily
Owner
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cuffe Parade

Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
3.49 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
KR
KHEMANDAS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
3.55 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Ajmera Downtown
Ajmera Cityscapes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
5.66 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
6.03 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Prince Aly Khan HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.89k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
N
Nidhi
1/24
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 1.9 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/24
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Cuffe Parade

Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/31
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/26
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub Hou...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/27
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Cuffe Parade, Mumbai

Chamundeshwari Nagar
61,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Cuffe Parade, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of S Raheja Jal Kiran CHS
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Glenelg
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Ameeta Apartments
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Durgamata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CH BT Sujata CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
1.54 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Wind
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maker Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
7.51 Cr-22.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehr Naz
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basant Apartment
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Persepolis Apartment
Property
Cuffe Parade,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cuffe Parade, Mumbai

Colaba
12 people rated this locality
4.47
44,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nariman Point
11 people rated this locality
4.45
1,12,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Churchgate
5 people rated this locality
4.84
59,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marine Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.33
61,333