Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Colaba, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Colaba)

Shaily
Owner
1/19
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Ajmera Downtown
Ajmera Cityscapes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
6.72 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
4.28 kmfrom
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SH
Sunrise Housing
1/2
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HR
HBS Realtors
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹52.53k/sq.ftSizes: 809 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Aimbitious Homes LLP
1/2
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 576 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EB
Earth Builders Mumbai
1/6
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 1016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Vishal
Owner
1/23
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.07k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Sizes: 412 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
1/2
4.3 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2252 - 4585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Yash Prabhuram Gosaiwal
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹13.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Yash Prabhuram Gosaiwal
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Colaba

Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Advertise Homes
1/32
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Advertise Homes
1/28
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Colaba, Mumbai

Navy Nagar
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Apollo Bandar
35,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cusrow Baug Colony
54,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badhwar Park
31,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Colaba, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Buckley Court
Property
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BREDCO Harbour Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Colaba,Mumbai
37.13 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Doshi Darshan Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Colaba,Mumbai
2.9 Cr-3.36 Cr
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Bhavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Colaba,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heliopolis Buildings
 
 
Colaba,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Colaba, Mumbai

Nariman Point
11 people rated this locality
4.45
1,12,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuffe Parade
10 people rated this locality
4.08
61,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Churchgate
5 people rated this locality
4.84
59,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft