More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 381

Flats for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dahisar West? Housing.com offers 382+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dahisar West. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Dahisar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
...Read more
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
LE
Louis Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLibraryClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kandarpada Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/6
Resale
New Haridas Park
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.62k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sherwin Properties
1/7
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dahisar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Rudram
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Shivani Rudram
Shivani Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
3.04 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
3.29 kmfrom
₹92.52 L - 1.38 Cr
Asmita Grand Maison
Asmita Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Om Maruti Residency
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/15
Resale
Raviraj Tarang
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahisar Station Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/14
Resale
Prime Elite
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Anand Heritage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dahisar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
by Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/12
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
1/6
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
H
Hitesh
1/9
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kandarpada Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
1/7
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rishiraj Mehra
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sherwin Properties
1/10
Resale
Radius Viceroy Park
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sherwin Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
RM
Rishiraj Mehra
1/3
Resale
Shlok MANHAR RESIDENCY
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.2k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dahisar West for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Kandarpada
18,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandapeshwar
20,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhatre Wadi
20,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Park
20,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum DPS Rivera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Swayam Niketan
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
56.68 L-56.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Vaayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Residency
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Complex
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Mahesh Darshan
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parvati Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Darshan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwambhar Nageshwar