More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Dr. Charatsingh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dr. Charatsingh Colony? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dr. Charatsingh Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dr. Charatsingh Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dr. Charatsingh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (661 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (661 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (661 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Moongipa Amar CHSL (457 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Ecohomes Eco Roshni Nai Roshni CHSL (435 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
N
Navin
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Sunil Raghavan
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
Hawa Apartments
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shivangan Properties
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jb Nagar Metro Station Bus Stop
N
Navin
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Romell Orbis
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dr. Charatsingh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
2.40 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
2.58 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.73 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
M
Moongipa
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
EH
Eco Homes Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vineeta Apartments

Property in Andheri East

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Roy Bhavan

Property in Andheri East