Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Balasinor Society, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balasinor Society)

RP
Rajesh Properties
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security...+ More
DD
Dhaval Developers
1/15
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K - ₹88.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 1194 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DD
Dhaval Developers
1/16
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.97 K - ₹29.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 861 - 1194 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Sanjay
Owner
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Piz...+ More
Tushar Wavare
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 2.3 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
CD
Chaitanya Developers
1/15
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Pranav
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 3.3 kmBhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station- 1.8 kmSa...+ More
M
Multistar Builders Llp
1/2
5.4 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OE
Odin Enterprises
1/3
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1338 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Ros Castellino
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Malad West for Rs. 6500000
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 3.8 kmJoey's Piz...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Borivali West for Rs. 2600000
4.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.5 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.9 kmEksar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balasinor Society, Mumbai

Siddhivinayak Society
31,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parekh Nagar
30,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bander Pakhadi
20,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jethava Nagar
24,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maharashtra Nagar
23,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Balasinor Society, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Skylon Suburbia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.0 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar The Vibe
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Shree Gopaldham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govardhan Vraj Mangalam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
79.8 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rodium Xone
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Divine B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
94.41 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kandivali Matru Ashish Chsl
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments