More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Farid Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Farid Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Farid Nagar)

BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
JM
Jaswant Modi
1/20
0.7 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.76k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/3
0.7 km away
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopSmart Home24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Farid Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
5.69 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
1.69 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
2.83 kmfrom
₹94.48 L - 1.69 Cr
Gurukrupa Darshanam
Gurukrupa Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SR
Sparkle Realtors
Seller + 1 more
M
Minerva
1/3
0.7 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JM
Jaswant Modi
1/6
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/33
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/31
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/22
0.8 km away
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/22
0.9 km away
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopNatural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.36k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Farid Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.56k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Farid Nagar, Mumbai

Top Projects for Sale around Farid Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Airica Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
94.48 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forests
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Farid Nagar, Mumbai

Kanjurmarg West