More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 424

Flats for Sale in Andheri Kurla Road, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Andheri Kurla Road? Housing.com offers 432+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 318+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Andheri Kurla Road. Choose from 213+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Andheri Kurla Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Andheri Kurla Road, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (623 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (598 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
HOMESPACE REALTORS
1/21
Resale
Hiranandani Regent Hill A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.27k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.79k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
Kalpataru Vivant
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SP
Space Planners
1/25
New Booking
Romell Orbis
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri Kurla Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhem JVLR 60
0.52 kmfrom
₹95.39 L - 1.31 Cr
Rajhem JVLR 60
Rajhem Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
2.32 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.63 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
2.79 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
TG
The Green Cottage
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to TempleNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/12
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Consultant
1/9
Verified
Resale
New Anamika
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.87k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Bajaj Emerald
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Infiniti MallClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/12
Verified
New Booking
New Anamika
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
UR
UK Realty
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Andheri Kurla Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Space Planners
1/17
New Booking
Elegant Residency
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.7k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
Resale
New Anamika
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Wasim
Owner
1/19
Resale
NDW Proxima Residences
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/27
New Booking
Sardar Inspire Residency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryGymnasiumLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
DEM Panache
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Satellite Aristia
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Satellite Aristia by Group Satellite
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Satellite Aristia by Group Satellite
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Satellite Aristia by Group Satellite
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Shivakant Shukla
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.59k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital- 2.3 kmAirport Road Metro Station- 0.5 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort Style Busi...+ More
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Andheri Kurla Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of New Anamika
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
93.91 L-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Aristia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Hem Ratan Apartments And Kamlesh Apartments
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Shadow CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JPV Pratap Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stans Sarwarji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
85.44 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Blessings
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
95.13 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utpan Aarham
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Konkan CHSL
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Andheri Kurla Road, Mumbai

Andheri East
92 people rated this locality
4.63
23,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle East
27 people rated this locality
4.33
34,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East