More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 251

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Saikrupa Society, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 251+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 178+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 150+ New Projects, 132+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Saikrupa Society, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (632 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (637 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1812 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (748 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
...Read more
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/25
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.73k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.55k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/22
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.51k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/21
Verified
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.74k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
0.40 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
0.67 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
Runwal Enterprises
1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1.83 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/20
Resale
RNA NG Royal Park
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 2.7 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 0.1 kmGopalas Vegetarian Kitchen- 0.1 kmR CIT...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/34
New Booking
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
₹1.36 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
by Runwal Enterprises
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/33
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/17
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/23
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/25
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.66k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pragati Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
Runwal Garden Vista
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Datar Colony
20,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saikrupa Society
25,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
21,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirashi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
18,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damle Colony
21,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satre Happynest
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pavillion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
80.44 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Zen World
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kams Krystel
1 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
55.95 L-82.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mango Ramchandra Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Paul Chamber