More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹2.64 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1149 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (835 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Modirealty Asopalav (391 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Geopreneur Maison De Reve (6370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Shree Modis Rashmi Jewel (363 sq.ft)
₹90.77 L - 1.88 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Shraddharpan Hum Sub CHSL (367 sq.ft)
₹99.09 L - 2.12 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Rajesh Mandir CHS (525 sq.ft)
Modirealty
1/23

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
GG
Geopreneur Group
1/3

5.5 BHK Villa in Kandivali West

5.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
SM
Shree Modis Navnirman Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Modis Rashmi Jewel

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹90.77 L - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
0.92 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Shreeji Skyrise
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
0.99 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SD
Shraddharpan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddharpan Hum Sub CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹99.09 L - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Mandir CHS

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat

Property in Malad West

Nearby Properties Around (Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society)

N
Nikhil
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Namaha HospitalClose to Railway Station
R
Randeep
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 0.6 kmJIMIS BURGE...+ More
R
Randeep
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift

Ready to Move Projects around Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
R
Randeep
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
NH
Nirman homes
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
M
Magic
1/16
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kandivali Bus Station (E)Children Play AreaGated Community...+ More
M
Magic
1/19
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Balajee HospitalClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area...+ More
NH
Nirman homes
+ 3 more
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DS
Dipa Shah
1/10
1.0 km away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus Stop
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
DT
Developer Team
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
UR
Unorex Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.12k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro Station
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society, Mumbai

Nadiyawala Colony 1
19,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mahakali Nagar
21,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
28,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daruwala Compound
25,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaykar Wadi
31,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khandelwal Cooperative Housing Society, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar The Vibe
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sagar Sarita Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
85.43 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
79.8 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Shree Gopaldham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rodium Xone
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kandivali Matru Ashish Chsl
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shreenath Krupa CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Divine B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
94.41 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Flores Phase II