More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1352

Flats for Sale in Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Virar West? Housing.com offers 1354+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 804+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Virar West. Choose from 404+ New Projects, 524+ Resale Projects and 204+ Owner Properties for sale in Virar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (385 sq.ft)
₹27.99 L
Dongarpada, Virar West
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Agashi, Virar West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹48.11 L
Dongarpada, Virar West
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dongarpada, Virar West
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹46.85 L
Bolinj, Virar West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Agashi, Virar West
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Agashi, Virar West
...Read more
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Shree Super Homez
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Velsons Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
MP
Meena Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Avenue D Global City
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/17
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Avenue J
₹48.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AG
AV Group
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
AV Pearl Bldg No 4 Wing BCD
RERA
₹46.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hari Properties
1/13
Resale
Vinay Unique Homes
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
Jerald Chettiar
Owner
1/24
Resale
Agarwal Lifestyle
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Sanjay Ved
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 1.9 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 1.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Sugandhi Sai Kiran
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/9
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Krishna Gardens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Shivangi Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing C And D
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClub House
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ekta Brooklyn Park
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Faith Apartment
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Swastick Heights
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HP
Hari Properties
1/8
New Booking
N K Sai Shikhar
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Virar West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
by Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Shree Siddhi Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mayfair Virar Gardens Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Akshat Patil
Owner
1/12
Resale
Star Sheraton
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Legend
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Evershine Amavi 303
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹63.53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 Security
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/17
Resale
New Home Paradise
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PS
Property Saathi
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vinay Unique Sky
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SP
Shivangi Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Avenue J
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westside - Grand Galleria Global City, VirarPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Meena Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Avenue D Global City
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Virar West, Mumbai

Yashavant Nagar
6,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolinj
6,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Township
7,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agashi
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Y K Nagar
7,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Virar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Global City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
37.28 L-70.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Amavi 303
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
36.54 L-65.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
29.48 L-57.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Skyrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
40.58 L-82.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Mayfair Virar Gardens
Property
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acropolis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.46 L-43.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Parksville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.17 L-68.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
34.1 L-50.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Serenity
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
64.0 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Avenue L1 L2 And L4