More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Western Express Highway-Goregaon East? Search from 199+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Western Express Highway-Goregaon East. Choose from 88+ New Projects, 118+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Western Express Highway-Goregaon East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East
6 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹16.5 Cr
Yashodham, Goregaon East
Navnath Jayas (546 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (529 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
NESCO, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sonawala Industry Estate, Goregaon East
Empire Towers (404 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Arkade Vistas (688 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (666 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East
I M Applaud 38 (745 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
...Read more
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
RD REALTY
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Oberoi MallClub HouseGated Community
NI
Navnath Infrastructures Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Conwood Astoria
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Empire Towers
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Western Express Highway-Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
0.50 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avant Hillway
Avant Group
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
1.78 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
H
Hitesh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
D
Developer
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/28
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
The Green Cottage
1/28
New Booking
Right Delta House
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallGated Community
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Vistas
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SP
SR Property
1/34
Verified
New Booking
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lakshachandi Heights
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
1/24
Verified
Resale
Omkar Ananta
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Western Express Highway-Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
₹1.95 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avant Hillway
by Avant Group
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
₹1.29 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godrej Nest
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
RR
RD REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
T
Truva
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Fiorenza
RERA
₹11.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.83k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Raheja Ridgewood
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.04k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Conwood Astoria Tower A
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Asmi Dreamz
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/30
New Booking
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mkrealtor1996
Play video
1/24
Resale
Bhoomi Samarth
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SR Property
1/36
Verified
Resale
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/21
New Booking
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
Verified
New Booking
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
IH
INDIA HOUSING
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
I M Applaud 38
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Oberoi Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Western Express Highway-Goregaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elysian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
6.15 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Codename Zero
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternity Serenity Decks
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
2.17 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Jayas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGM Sixty 3 W E Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APN Anubhuti Sadan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Nandikesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojana Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranbir Green Path A B And C
1 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
83.84 L-83.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Western Express Highway-Goregaon East, Mumbai

Goregaon East
48 people rated this locality
4.66