Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in JP Decks

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
by JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

3 Acres

JP Decks is an intimate urban high-rise tower launched by JP Infra. Located along the Western Express Highway, the multi-storeyed structure abodes beautifully integrated homes and Sky Villa residences that blend seamlessly into the neighborhood's rich culture. Every residence offers breath-taking and uninterrupted views of the whole city. Well-equipped with a host of unique amenities and comforts of an international lifestyle, JP Decks aspires to take the art of luxury living to a whole new level. With all luxurious facilities in the complex itself, JP Deck brings the world of extravagance closer to you....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+42
JP Decks Project Images
AK
Amit K Waghela
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AT
Ajay Tiwari
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.84k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
AK
Amit K Waghela
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.34k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amit K Waghela
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amit K Waghela
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.09k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amit K Waghela
1/25
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.46k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amit K Waghela
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amit K Waghela
1/23
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amit K Waghela
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SD
SR DREAM HOME
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JP
Janki Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.02k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
JP
Janki Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.44k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.59k/sq.ft
1513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
JP Decks
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago