Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Raheja Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
by K Raheja Realty

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Residency is a premium housing project at Malad East in Mumbai. This project is developed by 'K Raheja Realty'. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+23
Raheja Residency Project Images
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/25
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chhota Kasmir Police Station Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.6k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Oberoi MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.08k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
Resale
Raheja Residency
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Star Home Realty
1/25
New Booking
Raheja Residency
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago