More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Flats for Sale in Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghati Pada? Search from 90+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghati Pada. Choose from 102+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghati Pada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4320 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (4320 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2048 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Forest Hills At The Prestige City (1022 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Prestige Siesta (1024 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3360 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to Apex Hospitals MulundSpa/Sauna/SteamCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apex Hospitals MulundClose to Yogi Hill Bus StopSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/65
Verified
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DR
Direct Realty
+ 8 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.59 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Yogi Hill Bus Stop...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghati Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Nandanvan
1.17 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Oscar Om Nandanvan
Oscar Infrastructure Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
1.32 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Ashish Gupta
1/26
Verified
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.23k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Yogi Hill Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
6128 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to Apex Hospitals MulundSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant...+ More
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to Apex Hospitals MulundCommunity HallSpa/Sauna/Steam...+ More
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to Apex Hospitals MulundPool FacingSpa/Sauna/Steam
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to Apex Hospitals MulundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool...+ More
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Yogi Hill Bus StopPower Backup
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghati Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹6.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to R Mall, Mulund
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹5.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹6.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.55k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Yogi Hill Bus StopGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/24
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹5.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.37k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/24
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/21
New Booking
Forest Hills At The Prestige City
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Yogi Hill Bus StopClose to R Mall, MulundChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.4k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghati Pada, Mumbai

Vardhman Nagar
20,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavane Pada
19,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
28,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asha Nagar
19,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidya Vihar
17,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ghati Pada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forest Hills At The Prestige City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra T Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Landmark
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guinea Global Shubhaarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Ambe Ashirwad
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Fortune 500 Tower 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRD Heights Shubh Parshwa Heights
Property
Mulund West,Mumbai