Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 16, 2024
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ghati Pada? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 98+ Resale Projects in Ghati Pada. Choose from 102+ new & upcoming projects in Ghati Pada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Forest Hills At The Prestige City (1022 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Prestige Siesta (1024 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Sheth Vasant Garden (700 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Prestige Bellanza Phase 2 Wing D E F At The Prestige City (735 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Ariisto Codename Big Boom (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Ashray Jaswanti Woods (417 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Ashar Maple (419 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L - 1.7 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
The Prestige City (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Neptune Lotus (348 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
ASHAR MAPLE BIRCH (424 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.59 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Sheth Creators
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
AR
Ariisto Realtors
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.03k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AG
Ashray Group
1/45

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Ashar Group
1/17

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 1.7 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹63.1 L - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.86 K - 24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.53 K - 42.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghati Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Nandanvan
1.17 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Oscar Om Nandanvan
Oscar Infrastructure Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 6
1.53 kmfrom
₹2.39 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 6
Piramal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
SR
Sharon Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
NG
Neptune Group
1/7

1, 2, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AG
Ashar Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Ashar Group
1/24

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 RK Flat
₹63.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 79.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.22 L - 97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K - ₹22.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AH
Ansal Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Whispering Meadows

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Ghati Pada)

SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/33
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 853 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ghati Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
₹1.36 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
by Runwal Enterprises
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DP
Destivia Properties
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/41
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 3 more
1/38
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/32
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghati Pada, Mumbai

Vardhman Nagar
20,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavane Pada
19,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
28,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asha Nagar
19,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidya Vihar
17,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ghati Pada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forest Hills At The Prestige City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra T Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Landmark
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guinea Global Shubhaarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Ambe Ashirwad
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Fortune 500 Tower 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar