Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 18, 2024
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Hira Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hira Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Hira Nagar. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Hira Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hira Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Atmosphere Phase 1 (647 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Integrated Kamal (425 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Wadhwa Atmosphere (647 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Dipti Dham West
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Srishti Shiv Srishti (550 sq.ft)
Mulund West, Mumbai
Neptune N V Deshmukh Neptune Gulmohar (2064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Srishti Kailash Tower (790 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
P
Permanand
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
IS
Integrated Spaces Limited
1/22

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.67 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/27

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.92 K - 32.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
R
Redundant
1/2

Property in Mulund West

Possession: Jan, 1992
SG
Srishti Group
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2000
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Mulund West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep Icon
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jaydeep Icon
Jaydeep Realspace Llp
2 BHK Flat Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Seasons
1.00 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Nirmiti Seasons
Nirmiti Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
1.03 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Swastik Iris
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
SG
Srishti Group

2 BHK Flat in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2001

Nearby Properties Around (Hira Nagar)

SR
Sai Realtors and Developers
1/20
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Hira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
by Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
P
Permanand
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 1310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/35
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 913 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Destivia Properties
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Enterprises
1/3
0.1 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 140 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/10
0.2 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 3.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Ashford Group Builders
1/23
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Ashford Group Builders
1/30
0.3 km away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 8.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 8.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.95 K - 29.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hira Nagar, Mumbai

Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salpa Devi Pada
22,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veena Nagar
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
20,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govardhan Nagar
20,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Craft De Srishti
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Nahur Villa Cottage CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nahur East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Life Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nahur East,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neevia The Elements