Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Prabhav Silver Park

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

1.52 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Mulund West, Mumbai?. Prabhav Silver Park is a project by Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 1.52 Acres . Prabhav Silver Park is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 148 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 746.0 - 1003.0 sq.ft.. Prabhav Silver Park is located in Mulund West, Mumbai. Prabhav Silver Park was launched in March 2013.Prabhav Silver Park offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Prabhav Silver Park are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .RERA ID is P51800003009.Prabhav Silver Park is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Mulund West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Prabhav Silver Park Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Prabhav Silver Park)

SR
Sai Realtors and Developers
1/20
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/27
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to AirportClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/33
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.37k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/47
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.25k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.37k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Prabhav Silver Park, Mumbai

Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
17,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
ST Pius Colony
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hira Nagar
24,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salpa Devi Pada
22,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwakarma Nagar
26,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Nagar
21,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thakaracha Pada
1,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondiwade
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Munucipal Colony
29,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koliwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gautam Nagar
23,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Gaon
1,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Juna Sheva
2 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kudsavare
1,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phule Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bazar Peth
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.