More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1507

Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Girgaon? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Girgaon. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Girgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Kasturba Quarters, Jacob Circle
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Mumbai Port Trust, Mazgaon
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Mustafa Bazar, Byculla
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Mumbai Port Trust, Mazgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Javji Dadaji Marg, Grant Road
1 BHK Flat (693 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shapur Baug, Grant Road
2.5 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Chowpatty, Girgaon
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Mumbai Port Trust, Mazgaon
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Agripada
...Read more
Khalid Ansari
Owner
1/20
3.01 km away
Resale
La View Tower
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/9
2.53 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/18
2.9 km away
Resale
Sarkar Residency
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Prince Aly Khan HospitalClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/24
2.53 km away
Resale
Atul Wallace Fortuna
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPool FacingFalse Ceiling
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/10
1.13 km away
New Booking
Shreepati Arcade
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Shivani
Owner
1/7
0.75 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RH
Royal Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazgaon for Rs. 53000000
2.53 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.93 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
0.59 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.29 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.20 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
J
Jpatil7867**
1/12
2.95 km away
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Surendra
1/13
2.44 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- ...+ More
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nathani Wellington View, Agripada for Rs. 52500000
2.44 km away
Resale
Nathani Wellington View
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralClose to Grocery StoreClose to Agripada Police Station Bus StopClo...+ More
J
Jitendra
1/13
2.95 km away
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
M
Mukesh
1/11
1.71 km away
Resale
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.58k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1.72 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.63k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
RH
Royal Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazgaon for Rs. 74500000
2.53 km away
Resale
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ritesh Mehta
Owner
1/12
1.89 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/7
2.48 km away
Resale
ALF Fortune Vue 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.44k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Krish
Owner
1/11
0.82 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
2.48 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Masina Hospital TrustClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftP...+ More
LP
LS PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1675 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 47500000
1.48 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
1.22 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Nita J Devadiga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girgaon for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar High School- 0.5 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.5 kmShalima...+ More
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/23
2.48 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group
1/31

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 7.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
2.89 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Vivarea
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.59k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/11
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lakadawala Solitaire
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/23
1.43 km away
Resale
Shelaji Avenues
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
NS
Nathani Supariwala Realty
1/20
1.56 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mumbai Central, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹49.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.19 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Girgaon, Mumbai

41,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
46,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
43,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
42,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 232 Dhuleva
2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
4.43 Cr-10.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Bayvue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Enclave