More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1505

Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Girgaon? Housing.com offers 114+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 111+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Girgaon. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Girgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (853 sq.ft)
₹3.67 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
4 BHK Flat (2451 sq.ft)
₹24.51 Cr
Sonapur, Marine Lines
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Teen Batti, Malabar Hill
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
1.5 BHK Flat (777 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Mandvi, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (676 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2047 sq.ft)
₹15.95 Cr
Gamadia Colony, Tardeo
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mustafa Bazar, Byculla
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹69.8 L
Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Byculla West, Byculla
...Read more
Amit Gala
1/27
2.48 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.02k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
1.23 km away
New Booking
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nimeet Parekh
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malabar Hill for Rs. 175000000
2.74 km away
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
J
Jpatil7867**
1/10
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/9
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Surendra
1/13
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/11
3.07 km away
Resale
Red Stone Infinity
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.29 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.20 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
3.24 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
1.89 km away
Resale
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
2.7 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
2.74 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
2.75 km away
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/2
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/11
2.47 km away
Resale
Rubberwala Ameena Height
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.74k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/13
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.41k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SUJAY RANADE
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Health SRCC Children's Hospital, MumbaiClose to Railway Station
RH
R House Realty Private Limited
1/6
2.21 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
NP
Nimeet Parekh
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haji Ali for Rs. 46000000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Nivea Fernandes
Owner
1/7
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 1.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
S
Sameer
1/6
1.91 km away
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseLift
Updated
4w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/5
1.72 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ramdas Ganje
Owner
440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai
0.91 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
Pratikshaa
1/23
2.63 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Krish Jain
Owner
1/9
1.13 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/18
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lakadawala Garden
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
M
Mukesh
1/7
2.15 km away
Resale
MRK Ajmal Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Mul...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Girgaon, Mumbai

Khetwadi
41,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chowpatty
46,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Opera House
40,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangal Wadi
43,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sikka Nagar, Khetwadi
42,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 232 Dhuleva
2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
4.43 Cr-10.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Bayvue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Enclave
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Lifescapes Shubham
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Meadows