More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1491

Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Girgaon? Housing.com offers 116+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 112+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Girgaon. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Girgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Churchgate, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kazipura, Nagpada
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Mangal Wadi, Girgaon
2 BHK Flat (726 sq.ft)
₹3.12 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
1 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chinchbunder, Mandvi
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3108 sq.ft)
₹24.5 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1481 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kazipura, Nagpada
...Read more
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/7
2.38 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.2k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
P
Pratikshaa
1/28
2.63 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/12
1.45 km away
New Booking
Shining Gulmohar Terrace
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Nagpada Police Station Bus StopClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/26
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
2.48 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.98k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/11
1.97 km away
New Booking
Alamdar Aqdas Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Owner
Owner
1/20
2.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
2.89 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Vivarea
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.83k/sq.ft
3108 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.29 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.20 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/11
1.45 km away
New Booking
Shining Gulmohar Terrace
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagpada Police Station Bus StopClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra
Owner
1/21
2.53 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 2 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaur...+ More
Muhammad Ameen Sayani
Owner
1/16
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Devendra Laxman Ambokar
Owner
1/7
2.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-specia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/2
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Preetam Yadav
1/9
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
1/16
0.89 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.05 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/8
New Booking
Shagun Krishvi Heights
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.94k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Geeta Deshmukh
1/16
1.54 km away
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
2.89 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Vivarea
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NP
Nimeet Parekh
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malabar Hill for Rs. 82500000
1.94 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Evernest Realty LLP
1/31
2.48 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/31
2.48 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.92k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
1.7 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.91k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
2.45 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopClose to Prince Aly Khan Hospital
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitendra
1/5
1.7 km away
Resale
Dudhwala Aquapearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazgaon for Rs. 15500000
2.53 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
Dilip Shah
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
VJ
Vijay Jain
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marine Lines for Rs. 100000000
1.52 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
A S Realty
1/19
0.68 km away
New Booking
Aaditya Residences
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Girgaon, Mumbai

Khetwadi
41,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chowpatty
46,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Opera House
40,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangal Wadi
43,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sikka Nagar, Khetwadi
42,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 232 Dhuleva
2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
4.43 Cr-10.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Bayvue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Enclave
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Lifescapes Shubham
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Meadows
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Krishvi Heights