Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Samak The Empire Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Samak Constructions Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

1.57 Acres

Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Spa
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+25
Samak The Empire Tower Project Images
Pooja Ghanekar
1/20
New Booking
Samak The Empire Tower
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Samak The Empire Tower)

IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krish
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  •...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/5
0.7 km away
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
1.0 km away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 ...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.89k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Grant Road

Grant Road,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.67 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Grant Road,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
11.03 Cr - 27.69 Cr
Grant Road,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.7 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Grant Road,Mumbai
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
4 BHK Apartment
13.48 Cr - 13.48 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Renaissance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sach Vintage
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Meadows
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Fuego
2 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitani Sky 9
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JAS Bafna Horizon
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnahartha Tejdil
1 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr