Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 11, 2025
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gulal Wadi? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Gulal Wadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subodh Sagar (899 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Oriental Rehmat Park (374 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Reshamwala Building (200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Aakash Tower (307 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Mani Mahal
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Ostwal And Neumec Nikhil Heights (395 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Deekay Aria (526 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Universal Neo Pearl (301 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Universal Neo Galaxy (215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Aasma Necklace View (403 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
...Read more
SD
Subodh Darshan Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Subodh Sagar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OC
Oriental Contractors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Rehmat Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder

Studio Studio Flat in Bhuleshwar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 1983
AA
Aakash Associates Infrastructure

1 BHK Flat in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Bhuleshwar

OA
Ostwal And Neumec Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Ostwal And Neumec Nikhil Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
DM
Deekay Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Deekay Aria

2 BHK Flat in Bhuleshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UB
Universal Builder & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Neo Pearl

1 RK Flat in Bhuleshwar

1 RK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
0.96 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.65 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
3.03 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 14.26 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
3.07 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
UB
Universal Builder & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Neo Galaxy

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AI
Aasma Infracon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma Necklace View

1 BHK Flat in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CG
Cosmos Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Sunshine

Property in Bhuleshwar

Possession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Gulal Wadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.23 K - 44.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 592 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Gulal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/38
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 2104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gulal Wadi, Mumbai

Bhagatvadi
57,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Null Bazar
13,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbadevi Area
21,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cawasji Patel Tank
39,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhendi Bazaar
26,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gulal Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Krishvi Escape
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-6.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Nebula
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Rehmat Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qaswa La Belleza
Property
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subodh Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saafi Duldul Heights
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARAK Ayesha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 232 Dhuleva
2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
4.43 Cr-10.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gulal Wadi, Mumbai

Bhuleshwar
9 people rated this locality
4.24
34,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.1%
Rise in last 1 Year