Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Haware Amara

Sort by:
Relevance
HA
by Haware Properties

1 BHK Apartment

3

0.23 Acres

Haware Amara is a residential project in Hariyali, Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.23 Acres . Haware Amara offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 299.0 - 560.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There are 2 buildings for sale. The project was launched in January 2023 and possession date of Haware Amara is Jan, 2028. Haware Amara is located in Vikhroli East. The project is developed by Haware Properties. There are 136 units for sale.The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Haware Amara.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Haware Amara is P51800049029.Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Vikhroli East has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Entrance Lobby
Gazebo
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
+13
Haware Amara Project Images
SP
Shivshakti Properties And Holdings
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Haware Amara
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to R CITYClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai Airport...+ More
S
Superiorzproperty
1/28
New Booking
Haware Amara
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Superiorzproperty
1/27
New Booking
Haware Amara
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/27
New Booking
Haware Amara
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights: