More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in JM Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in JM Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JM Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
JM
Jaswant Modi
1/20
0.4 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/15
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around JM Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
1.64 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
K Raheja Antares Tower A
K Raheja Corp
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Swastik Iris
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Horizon
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
Haware Properties
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli East, Mumbai
RR
Richie Rich Realty
Seller
JM
Jaswant Modi
1/6
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/31
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopNatural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around JM Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
by Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around JM Nagar, Mumbai

MMRDA Colony
17,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
22,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dockyard Colony
23,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Colony
19,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around JM Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Airica Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr