More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

Flats for Sale in Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Juhu Versova Link Road? Housing.com offers 168+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 89+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Juhu Versova Link Road. Choose from 52+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Juhu Versova Link Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ajmera Vann (470 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 12.34 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Magic Carpet (776 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Kolte Patil Serenova (648 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Lashkaria Indrasukh (780 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Disha Elysium (682 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.9 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.68 Cr - 12.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 4.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juhu Versova Link Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
0.43 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
0.44 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
0.88 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.32 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
V
VMANSION
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Bay View
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
New Booking
Andheri Indra Darshan CHS
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
4d ago
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
Play video
1/21
Resale
Swastik Neel Gagan
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
VMANSION
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Juhu Versova Link Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Four Bungalow Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Elements
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.12k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/29
Resale
Abhishek Apartment
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/20
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.11k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/20
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/17
New Booking
Swaroop Grandeur
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.47k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DR
Diksha Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
Andheri Indra Darshan CHS
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
21780 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVersova Metro Station- 1.7 km...+ More
V
VMANSION
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Mesacon Magic Carpet
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.94 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Magic Carpet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Marina
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.99 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Headway Signia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Municipal Staff Sahayog CHS LTD
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Vaibhav Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.6 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altaf Parkar Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Khandelwal Acropolis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valuemart Lotus Celestia
1, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai

Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality