More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

Flats for Sale in Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Juhu Versova Link Road? Housing.com offers 169+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 87+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Juhu Versova Link Road. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Juhu Versova Link Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹6.12 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.66 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4.55 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Residential Plot (21780 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Studio (897 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹10.51 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹5.68 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
Star Home Realty
1/21
New Booking
Swaroop Grandeur
RERA
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
SH
Star Home Realty
1/23
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
SH
Star Home Realty
1/17
New Booking
Kolte Patil Serenova
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SH
Star Home Realty
1/16
New Booking
Kolte Patil Serenova
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SH
Star Home Realty
1/24
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
DR
Diksha Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
Andheri Indra Darshan CHS
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
21780 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVersova Metro Station- 1.7 km...+ More
RK
Rakesh Khanna
Resale
Ashiyana Apartment
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Versova Metro StationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dharmesh Thakur
1/13
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Versova Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juhu Versova Link Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
0.43 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
0.44 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
0.61 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Platinum Crest
Platinum Corp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/18
New Booking
Ajmera Vann
RERA
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.32k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/18
New Booking
Ajmera Vann
RERA
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.34k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/13
Resale
Ashiyana Apartment
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Four Bungalow Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/6
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Versova Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/18
New Booking
Swaroop Grandeur
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.66k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PT
Parth Tanna
1/12
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.12k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Juhu Versova Link Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
NR
Nupoor Real Estate
1/5
Resale
Bay View
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
Gallery Cover Image of 584 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.53k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Versova Me...+ More
Arjun
1/6
New Booking
Andheri Indra Darshan CHS
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Marya K
1/4
Resale
Andheri Indra Darshan CHS
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
Play video
1/21
Resale
Swastik Neel Gagan
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute24*7 Secu...+ More
Renu Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ever Shine Apartment, Andheri West for Rs. 25500000
Resale
Ever Shine Apartment
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVersova Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More
KR
Kirti Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Yari Road Bus Stop...+ More
HG
Hemant Goyal
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to VIVO DN Nagar Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Magic Carpet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.94 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Municipal Staff Sahayog CHS LTD
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Vaibhav Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.6 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valuemart Lotus Celestia
1, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Khandelwal Acropolis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sai Iconic
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Khandelwal Tattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altaf Parkar Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Juhu Versova Link Road, Mumbai

Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga West