More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Jyothi Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jyothi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jyothi Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart ClinicClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jyothi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
0.66 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.37 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
1.37 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/20
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
VG
Vardhan Group
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025