More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Kakaji Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kakaji Nagar? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kakaji Nagar. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kakaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kakaji Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sanghvi Crystal (441 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Jawahar Nagar, Mumbai
38 Avenue (690 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (709 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (966 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
AY
Anil yadav
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AL
Artha Lifespaces LLP
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3d ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/18
New Booking
Artha 38 Avenue
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.59k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kakaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
AnchorPoint Aviara
Yukti Infraprojects Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Revanta
0.25 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Sahakar Revanta
Sahakar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
0.48 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
0.49 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Plexus Realtors
1/28
New Booking
38 Avenue
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ariha Opulence
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/20
New Booking
Sanghvi Crystal
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/34
New Booking
38 Avenue
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Oberoi Mall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SD
Sia Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UR
Ummang Realtors LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 RK Flat
₹70.72 L - 1.09 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LD
Laxmi devi developer
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹80.11 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kakaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
BS
Brijesh Satish Dattani
Gallery Cover Pic of Building No 9 Phase II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JA
JD And FC Ventures LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of JD And FC Happy Home Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026