More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 230

Flats for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalina? Housing.com offers 231+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 164+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalina. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalina. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (296 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Kolte Patil Alora (747 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (336 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Courtyard (478 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Sahil S
1/25
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.68k/sq.ft
296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Upturn Atmiya Centria
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
SS
Sahil S
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalina

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.35 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
2.96 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinumcorp Oceanic
3.03 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Platinumcorp Oceanic
Platinumcorp Lifescapes Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.95k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Sahil S
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sumit Artista
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
MR
MAHARASHTRA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Rizvi Utopia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sahil S
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Manoj Building
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.7k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Padmavati Towers
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalina

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nava Geeta
₹2.01 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Shree Nava Geeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
SS
Sahil S
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Alora
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.44k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
Simran Dalvi
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yagnesh Doshi
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sanghvi Infenia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.57k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yagnesh Doshi
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Courtyard
RERA
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.99k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Courtyard
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Padmavati Towers
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.61k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.99k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/20
Resale
DGS Sheetal Airwing
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sahil S
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi Infenia
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalina, Mumbai

Vakola
25,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathuradas Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.56
26,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sen Nagar
28,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sundar Nagar
27,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Colony
29,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalina, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Nexus Ascent
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Grandeur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Air View Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
62.08 L-62.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ZAS 9
1 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Versatile Lilac
1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Alag
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Royal Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G Rakesh Kunj
Property
Santacruz East,Mumbai