More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 39 of 39

Flats for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamala Nagar? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamala Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property in Kandivali West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
0.40 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.54 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.76 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Kamala Nagar)

NH
Nirman homes
+ 2 more
1/20
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DS
Dipa Shah
1/10
0.5 km away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus Stop
SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
N
Nikhil
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Namaha HospitalClose to Railway Station
R
Randeep
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 0.6 kmJIMIS BURGE...+ More
R
Randeep
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DS
Dipa Shah
1/29
1.2 kms away
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopGymnasium
R
Randeep
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Priyanka
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmACE Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Stat...+ More
P
Priyanka
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamala Nagar, Mumbai

Mohite Wadi
19,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhav Darshan
21,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulaskar Wadi
22,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
22,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kamala Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambit Primoris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Rudra
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shreenath Krupa CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Shri Paras Darshan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamos Kandivali Sanghvi Coop Housing Society Ltd
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Pratima Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Neminavkar Dudhreshi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Rudraksh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopment Of Rajesh Mandir CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
92.22 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Siya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamala Nagar, Mumbai