More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3308

Flats for Sale in Kane Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kane Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kane Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kane Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
BPT Colony, Wadala
3 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sion East, Sion
Lodha Divino (714 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Runwal Woods (725 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Siddhgiri (1286 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr - 13.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3 (741 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
K Raheja Amaltis (1346 sq.ft)
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Dosti Mezzo 22 (639 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
L And T Island Cove (695 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Ruparel Iris (830 sq.ft)
₹4.99 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
...Read more
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/21
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
Locality Champion
1/24
0.97 km away
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 9 more
1/15
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
+ 5 more
1/22
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.6 K - ₹35.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
B
Bafna Group
+ 1 more
1/21
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/17
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/29
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.6 K - 48.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.05 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.10 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
1.41 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
JR
jayson real estate
+ 6 more
1/19
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ruparel Iris
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 7 more
1/21
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/20
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 8 more
1/24
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/3
0.92 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
C
chetan
+ 12 more
1/34
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/30
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/15
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.27 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 3 more
1/39
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 3 more
1/50
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/19
1.03 km away
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.07k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/16
0.49 km away
New Booking
Happy Jade Crest
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/11
1.03 km away
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.48k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Matunga Railway ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/47
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/7
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/5
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kane Nagar, Mumbai

Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar
27,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kane Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prodigy One
3 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Amaris Suites
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jess Jade Wisteria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Vue
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Varsha
2 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Swayam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
1.77 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Serenity