More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Kasaravadi, Dadar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasaravadi? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasaravadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasaravadi, Dadar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (761 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (972 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Vaishnovi Infra
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VI
Vaishnovi Infra
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/12
Resale
SV Om Heights
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar Railway Station (E) (Swami Narayan Chowk) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/9
Resale
Kohinoor Tower
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/24
Resale
Wadhwa Pristine
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.82k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasaravadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.32 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.87 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.94 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.75 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
RK
Rohit Katre
1/25
Resale
The Baya Park
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.58k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Dadar West

BI
BR International
1/8

Property in Dadar West

Possession: Jun, 2025
TB
The Baya Company
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SV
S V Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹46.43k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder

Studio Studio Flat in Dadar West

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
RK
R K Engineers

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kasaravadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat