More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Kathe Aali, Nagaon, Uran, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathe Aali? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathe Aali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathe Aali, Nagaon, Uran, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹2.56 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
Cityprop Plots in Uran (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹5.6 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹8.7 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹5.2 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹4.26 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Uran, Navi Mumbai
AV Siddhivinayak Apartments (555 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uran, Navi Mumbai
S J Shalom Enclave (407 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uran, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
I
Info
1/16
New Booking
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Uran
₹2.56 L
Avg. price: ₹234.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Pure Veg- 0.1 kmPrime Plaza- 0.1 kmUra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uran

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
BH
Big Home
1/3
New Booking
Planet Bayfront Residences
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
C
CITYPROP
1/6
New Booking
Cityprop Plots in Uran
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹514.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School & Jr. College- 1.4 kmVaishnavi Pure Veg- 0.1 kmPrime Plaza- 1.5 kmUra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
CITYPROP
1/6
New Booking
Cityprop Plots in Uran
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/24
New Booking
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Uran
₹5.2 L
Avg. price: ₹477.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Cmdmahamumbaidevelopers
1/8
New Booking
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Uran
₹4.26 L
Avg. price: ₹390.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/7
New Booking
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Uran
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹734.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kathe Aali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
3.62 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Cityprop Plots in Uran
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Cityprop Plots in Uran
Cityprop
Residential Plots Uran, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Dronagiri
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Dronagiri
Invest Land Realty
Residential Plots Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SS
Sanjay Shinde
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
4.14 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
AC
AV Constructions Builders And Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SJ
S J Construction Co
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
CH
Cielo Heights
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SP
Stargaze Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Uran

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Pabla Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
₹25.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PH
Planet Home Makers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2034
ID
Imperial Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IL
Invest Land Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Uran

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AC
Avani City Life Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Uran

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BB
Bees Bangla
1/5

Property in Uran

Possession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Kathe Aali

Residential Lands for Sale in Cityprop Plots in Uran
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
K.V.Corporation
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹9.49 L - 9.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.93 L - 13.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RC
Raksha Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Raksha Avenue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shreya Properties

Residential Land / Plots in Uran

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AA
A A Thaiup Ali Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
₹25.4 L - 28.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VG
Vanity Group

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BS
Bhagwati Space Conventure

1 RK Flat in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹16.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
OC
Om Constructions

1 RK Flat in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 15.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SK
Shree Krupa Enterprises

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran