More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3310

Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koliwada? Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koliwada. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Koliwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Address By GS Wadala (696 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2 (640 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Runwal Timeless (583 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 1 (665 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 6.46 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sion East, Sion
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Koliwada, Sion
2 BHK Flat (644 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Koliwada, Sion
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr
Koliwada, Sion
2 BHK Flat (1307 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sion East, Sion
...Read more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 12 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGolf CourseAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled FriendlySewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
3.90 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 5.79 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
2.33 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/20
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.82k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/23
Resale
Hubtown Vedant
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/20
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.61k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeSwimming Pool
OR
Omkar Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Adityaraj Viva
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.01k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Sion Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
1/9
New Booking
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/24
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Press Enclave Aarambh CHS
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumUtility Shops
S
Sameer
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Dosti Mezzo 22
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.64k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.38k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.04k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.6k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.34k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.29k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.33k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Koliwada, Mumbai

RB2 Central Railway Quarters
35,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
21,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony
27,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sardar Nagar
16 people rated this locality
2.27
26,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony
33,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Koliwada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajmata Gurukrupa Building
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Shree Siddha Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai