More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Industrial Estate, Suresh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Industrial Estate? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmi Industrial Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Industrial Estate, Suresh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Sohag (778 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1441 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B (782 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (389 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Andheri West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (532 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Pearl Regency (416 sq.ft)
₹95.73 L - 1.59 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sunshine Sapphire
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sagar City Meditterean
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Pearl Regency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/33
New Booking
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.23k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 6.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.37k/sq.ft
389 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
HP
Heaven Property
1/16
Resale
Pearl Regency
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.14k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
PI
Prime Infrabuildcon Pvt. Ltd
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹95.73 L - 1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹95.73 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K - 27.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky
0.10 kmfrom
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
DGS Sheetal Sky
DGS Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
0.34 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
0.53 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 3 more
HM
Hitesh Mehta
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parth Apartment, Andheri West for Rs. 14500000
Resale
Parth Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029

Property in Andheri West

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller