More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West? Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (592 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (466 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Neelyog Aarana (641 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (843 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
The Meridian Towers
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.55k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suraj RD
1/14
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Property Kingdom
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Yog
2.97 kmfrom
₹91.8 L - 2.49 Cr
Varad Yog
Varad Enterprises
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
AP
Atmiya Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
A
Anjam
1/24
New Booking
The Meridian Towers
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/2
New Booking
M S Kesar Leor
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sarvodaya Hospital Bus StopClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
RS
RK Shah
1/20
Resale
The Meridian Towers
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/3
New Booking
M S Kesar Leor
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Sarvodaya Hospital Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
The Meridian Towers
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayant
1/29
Resale
The Meridian Towers
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R CITYLift24*7 Security
RR
RK Realty
1/18
New Booking
D D Om Sonal Heights
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.21k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Zynova Shalby HospitalClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of S P Arihant Neminath Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandu W2 0
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadri Residency B Wing
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
60.76 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinal Keva
Property
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daga Sofrance Wing A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Park View
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishkaa Vikrant
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-16.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Ghatkopar West
22 people rated this locality
4.4
22,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli West