More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lokmanya Tilak Colony? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lokmanya Tilak Colony. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Lokmanya Tilak Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1728 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹3.14 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
CMG Shatrunjay Tower
Price on Request
Dadar East, Mumbai
Shivalik Garden Court (1105 sq.ft)
₹6.48 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Om Shanti Anchor Sky D (403 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar East, Mumbai
...Read more
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Nettheim Chirag Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
DS
Developer Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Nettheim Chirag Heights
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
Developer Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Nettheim Chirag Heights
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.98k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lokmanya Tilak Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
1.91 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.54 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.57 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.33 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
S
shivalikdevelopers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2011
AR
Anchor Realty

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
Nettheim Builders LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Nettheim Chirag Heights

2 BHK Flat in Dadar East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Dadar East

Sheru Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadar East for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Krupa CHS

3 BHK Flat in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008

Property in Dadar East

Ready to Move Projects around Lokmanya Tilak Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more