More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Lotus Colony, Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lotus Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lotus Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lotus Colony, Worli, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Poonam Apartments (750 sq.ft)
Reputed Builder

1, 2 BHK Flats in Worli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1980

Nearby Properties Around (Lotus Colony)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 1 more
1/2
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lotus Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
1.04 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
1.21 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
1.08 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
1.23 kmfrom
₹8.45 Cr - 41.79 Cr
Birla Niyaara Phase 1
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹42.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹26.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.8k/sq.ft
3172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Lotus Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
A
Avinash
1.0 km away
RERA
₹12.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/3
1.0 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.17k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub House24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.0 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.62k/sq.ft
2515 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.0 km away
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.0 km away
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
4737 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lotus Colony, Mumbai

Koliwada
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar Colony
28,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Pujari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Lotus Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Park Crown
1 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
14.24 Cr-22.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambernath Vadavali Shrinivas CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-41.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
13.05 Cr-37.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
4 BHK Apartment
Agripada,Mumbai
14.5 Cr-16.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Marina Bay
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
11.65 Cr-23.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lotus Colony, Mumbai

Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft